BATCHWORTH PARK - 28th SEPTEMBER

THE RICHMOND 20th SEPTEMBER

JACK DAVIDSON -WINNER AT OLTON GOLF CLUB

MATT FORD - WINNER AT FOXHILLS

WINNERS AT EALING - LONDON PAIRS - RYAN JAMES & LUKE TURBUTT

JACK KELLY & ANDREW MARSHALL - RUNNERS UP AT EALING LONDON PAIRS

FOXHILLS CLUB & RESORT, SURREY

SEAN WHIFFIN - WINNER AT BURHILL OLD COURSE

DANIEL BROOKS - WINNER AT SANDY LODGE

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT PRINCE'S, SANDWICH

OLIVER WILSON WINNER AT WALTON HEATH

PRINCE'S GOLF CLUB, SANDWICH

JACK SOUTH - WINNER AT MOOR PARK

WALTON HEATH - PLAY OFF - OLIVER WILSON AND JORDAN SMITH

SIMON LILLY - WINNER AT SOUTH STAFFS

GEORGE BAYLIS -WINNER AT WOODCOTE PARK

WALTON HEATH - OLD COURSE

Michael Browne on the TP Tour

RYAN THOMAS - WINNER AT HANKLEY COMMON

THE RICHMOND GOLF CLUB - 20th SEPTEMBER

THE ADDINGTON, SURREY 12th OCTOBER

ROYAL CINQUE PORTS

HANKLEY COMMON

ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

SIMON LILLY - TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2020

DAN GAUNT - WNNER AT PILTDOWN

ROBERT COLES - WINNER AT THE RICHMOND

TOM SPREADBOROUGH - WINNER AT ST PIERRE

GOSLINGS QUALIFIER AT CHIGWELL

ABS MAWJI - WINNER AT EAST BERKS and 2019 OOM WINNER

ALASDAIR PLUMB - WINNER AT WALTON HEATH

DAN GAUNT - COURSE RECORD AT ENVILLE - HIGHGATE COURSE

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT ENVILLE

FRANCIS McGUIRK - WINNER AT PRINCE'S

PATRICK BLUNT & PAVAN SAGOO - WINNERS AT EALING - LONDON PAIRS 2019

GARY KING - WINNER AT BURNHAM BEECHES

JAMES MACK - WINNER AT FOREST OF ARDEN

TODD CLEMENTS - WINNER AT REMEDY OAK

TIM SHIN - WINNER AT CASTLE ROYLE

MATT FORD - WINNER AT ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

ROB DINWIDDIE - RUNNER UP ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

ROBERT COLES AND MINSEOK CHOI AT WORPLESDON - PLAY OFF WON BY ROB COLES

ALFIE PLANT - WINNER AT PRINCE'S - TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2018

ALFIE PLANT WINNER - PRINCE'S

JAMES MACK ORDER OF MERIT WINNER 2018

GARY KING - WINNER AT WEST HILL

GOSLINGS QUALIFIER AT THE BELFRY

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT DYRHAM PARK

JORDAN LOFT - WINNER AT ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

DAVID BOOTE - WINNER AT LANGLEY PARK - COURSE RECORD 64

PAUL NEWMAN - WINNER AT EAST BERKS

JAMES MACK - WINNER AT ROYAL ASHDOWN

BEN ISAAC - WINNER AT BURNHAM BEECHES

NEIL VOWLES & EDDIE VERNON - WINNERS AT EALING - LONDON PAIRS 2018

JOHN GALLAGHER - WINNER AT SPEY VALLEY CHALLENGE TOUR QUALIFIER

JON POULTON - WINNER AT THE RICHMOND

GEORGE MULLINS - WINNER AT THE LONDON CLUB

ROBIN HOOD TP TOUR 1ST TEE

MARK LASKEY - WINNER AT PRINCE'S - CHALLENGE TOUR QUALIFIER ST OMER FRANCE

DAN BALL - WINNER AT LIPHOOK

SEAN WHIFFIN - WINNER AT ST IVES

ROBIN HOOD SHOOTOUT

THE BELFRY - PLAY OFF

DAN GAUNT - GOSLINGS INVITATIONAL WINNER BERMUDA

ALEX LODGE - WINNER AT WORPLESDON

DAN GAUNT ORDER OF MERIT CHAMPION 2017

PAUL McGINLEY - WINNER AT SWINLEY FOREST

ROB DINWIDDIE - WINNER AT WEST HILL

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT HUNTERCOMBE

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT HARLEYFORD

MICHAEL O' CONNOR - WINNER AT THE LONDON CLUB

MIKE McLEAN - WINNER AT MANOR HOUSE

EDDIE PEPPERELL - WINNER AT DENHAM

JAMIE ELSON - WINNER AT ROYAL ASHDOWN OLD COURSE

HAYDN REAY - WINNER AT ST PIERRE

FREDDIE PRICE - WINNER AT LANGLEY PARK

ANDREW MARSHALL - WINNER AT THE BELFRY

ROBIN HOOD

DAN GAUNT - WINNER AT ROBIN HOOD

STEVEN BROWN & JASON KELLY - WINNERS AT THE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

ALEX LODGE - WINNER AT FULWELL

DAVID CLARKSON - WINNER AT CASTLE ROYLE

ADAM HODKINSON & JAMES MAW - LONDON PAIRS WINNERS

EALING LONDON PAIRS

GEORGE MULLINS - WINNER AT WALTON HEATH

NICK MARSH - WINNER AT THE MERE RESORT

STIGGY HODGSON - WINNER AT NEVILL - CHALLENGE TOUR Q

TOMASZ ANDERSON - WINNER AT ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

MIKE BULLEN - WINNER AT ROBIN HOOD

MICHAEL O'CONNOR - WINNER AT TEMPLE

PAUL DWYER - WINNER AT CAMBERLEY HEATH

JAMES REESON - WINNER AT ST IVES

NICK DOUGHERTY

RAYMOND RUSSELL - WINNER AT ROBIN HOOD

ZANE SCOTLAND & FRANK BOYLAN - WINNERS AT EALING LONDON PAIRS

TP TOUR - AT WALTON HEATH

ROB DINWIDDIE - WINNER AT THE BERKSHIRE

RICHARD BLAND - WINNER AT STONEHAM

TOM JORDAN - WINNER AT WORPLESDON

ROBIN HOOD

MATT CHAPMAN - WINNER AT SONNING

ROYAL ST GEORGE'S

TOURNAMENTS OPEN TO ALL PROFESSIONAL GOLFERS

BLUE GOLF site

Over 200 events staged since 2011 - 'PLAY THE BEST'

WELCOME TO THE

2020 TP TOUR SERIES

10th SEASON

LATEST 

The Richmond

20th September

UPCOMING

Batchworth Park, Herts

28th September

The Addington, Surrey

12th October

Enville, Highgate Course

19th October

2020 ALL RESULTS

2020 ORDER OF MERIT

© 2020 TP Tour

All rights reserved

 

 

Subscribe for Updates